Deutsche Meisterschaften im Doppelmarathon am 21. Juli 2002 in Prezelle

 

MÄNNER gesamt
1 215 	Andreas  Andruleit  63 	Saab-Salomon Nationa 	M30 1  2:31:05,35 
2 217 	Kai  Menze  76 		Saab-Salomon Nationa 	MHK 1  2:31:22,80 
3 216 	Tilo  Bock  75 		Saab-Salomon Nationa 	MHK 2  2:32:46,00 
4 373 	David  Hensel  84 	RSV Blau-Weiß Gera  	MHK 3  2:33:11,85 
5 461 	Robert  Hirsch  83	Rollerblade Team  	MHK 4  2:33:23,65 
6 251 	Axel  Hildebrand  82 	IGAS Wendland/Salomo 	MHK 5  2:33:24,10 
7 347 	Olo  Flohr  66 		Powerslide Racing-Te 	M30 2  2:33:24,15 
8 329 	Tommy  Ulbrich  70 	Powerslide-Racing-Te 	M30 3  2:33:24,30 
9 120 	Alexander  Schmitz  79 	IGAS Wendland  		MHK 6  2:33:24,35 
10 412 	Ulrich  Dotter  58 	ISC Regensburg/Rolle 	M40 1  2:33:24,40 

11 363 	Erik  Liebmann  78 	Saab Salomon Devo Te 	MHK 7  2:33:24,60 
12 331 	Rainer  Wursthorn  68 	Hot Wheels Schwennin 	M30 4  2:33:24,70 
13 177 	Rainer  Arnold  71 	Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 	M30 5  2:33:24,70 
14 351 	Thilo  Ohrmundt  67 	Speedteam Elbe/Mogem 	M30 6  2:33:24,75 
15 81 	Andreas  Turrek  71 	Surftreff-Speedteam  	M30 7  2:33:25,15 
16 21 	Thomas  Ladener  65 	CST Köln/VERDUCCI  	M30 8  2:33:25,15 
17 82 	Robert  Waack  67 	SCC-X-Speed-Topten T 	M30 9  2:33:25,15 
18 330 	Jörg  Besch  57 	Hot Wheels Schwennin 	M40 2  2:33:25,75 
19 263 	Jörg  Kammler  62 	SCC-X-Speed-Topten T 	M40 3  2:33:25,85 
20 536 	Maximilian  Klaus  64 	Proskate Munich  	M30 10 2:33:26,25 
21 146 	Markus  Homann  76 	ISV- Rheine  		MHK 8  2:33:26,30 
22 361 	Bert  Burmester  66 	IGAS Wendland  		M30 11 2:33:27,85 
23 171 	Marco  Keßler  81 	RSV Blau-Weiß Gera  	MHK 9  2:33:28,65 
24 265 	Thomas  Asmussen  85 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	MHK 10 2:37:19,65 
25 335 	Albrecht  Bauer  50 	SF-Tuttlingen  		M50 1  2:37:19,80 
26 121 	Lutz  Weber  75 	SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	MHK 11 2:37:19,90 
27 410 	Giso  Merkl  57 	ISC Regensburg  	M40 4  2:37:20,15 
28 77 	Ulrich  Schertl  59 	RC Amor Hamm e.V.  	M40 5  2:37:20,40 
29 208 	Thomas  Rumpf  62 	Skate-Team Celle e.V 	M40 6  2:37:20,75 
30 387 	Christian  Marx  77 	Kohlen Speed-Team sa 	MHK 12 2:37:20,90 
31 204 	Tobias  Thau  72 	Speedskater Hildeshe 	M30 12 2:37:21,25 
32 202 	Carsten  Popielas  68 	Speedskater Hildeshe 	M30 13 2:37:22,90 
33 262 	Dirk  Kujat  74 	SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	MHK 13 2:37:24,25 
34 270 	Thomas  Martens  67 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	M30 14 2:37:25,65 
35 170 	Matthias  Hommel  71 	RSV Blau-Weiß Gera  	M30 15 2:37:27,50 
36 83 	Robert  Ameln  58 	IGAS Wendland  		M40 7  2:37:28,10 
37 398 	Christof  Hurschler  63 Powerslide  		M30 16 2:43:17,45 
38 253 	Lutz  Vogel  68 	SCC-X-Speed-Topten T 	M30 17 2:45:29,30 
39 349 	Thomas  Oertel  72 	Speedteam Elbe  	M30 18 2:46:05,45 
40 24 	Walter  Liebertz  50 	IGAS Wendland  		M50 2  2:46:05,70 
41 173 	Rainer  Rudolph  46 	Skate-Team Celle e.V 	M50 3  2:46:06,00 
42 62 	Olaf  Kotva  67 	Rexton SpeedTeam/SCC 	M30 19 2:46:07,60 
43 178 	Thomas  Müller  73 	Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 	MHK 14 2:46:09,15 
44 409 	Christian  Kraus  68 	ISC Regensburg  	M30 20 2:46:10,75 
45 470 	Olaf  Hermann  63  	ST Celle		M30 21 2:49:31,15 
46 445 	Andreas  Neubauer  67 	Trias Flensburg  	M30 22 2:49:31,45 
47 327 	Gerd  Murmann  66 	TAV  			M30 23 2:49:31,55 
48 3 	Michael  Gärtner  70 	Skate-Team-Celle  	M30 24 2:49:33,90 
49 40 	Wolfgang  Harling  46 	eins30.de/TNS Frankf 	M50 4  2:49:34,00 
50 526 	Thomas  Murmann  68 	Sportpark Ennert/TAV 	M30 25 2:49:34,25 
51 179 	Steven  Zimmermann  78 	Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 	MHK 15 2:50:13,10 
52 30 	Thorsten  Rogalla  61 	Trias Flensburg/Nord 	M40 8  2:53:00,55 
53 413 	Marc  Lange  68 	Skater-Point Karlsru 	M30 26 2:53:00,60 
54 203 	Dennis  Lattacz  73 	Speedskater Hildeshe 	MHK 16 2:55:35,30 
55 199 	Dirk  Wylezol  63 	Speedteam Elbe/ENDO- 	M30 27 2:55:35,35 
56 169 	Masoud  Pirwayssian  62 ERC-Hannover  		M40 9  2:56:14,45 
57 405 	Hartmut  Weigel  79 	Inlion.com/ST Celle  	MHK 17 2:56:14,75 
58 252 	Thomas  Veltmann  59 	ISV Rheine  		M40 10 2:56:16,40 
59 58 	Manfred  Keller  50 	Speed-Team-Stuttgart 	M50 5  2:56:26,55 
60 38 	Heinz-Peter  Kattau  40 RSC Emden  		M60 1  2:56:27,05 
61 64 	Jürgen  Walthes  49 	ISV Rheine  		M50 6  2:56:27,45 
62 446 	Jörg  Waßmann  52 	Wilhelmshavener SSV 	M50 7  2:56:27,70 
63 200 	Lars  Becke  71 	Skate Night PB e.V.  	M30 28 2:56:28,10 
64 175 	Roman  Laubhan  52 	Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 	M50 8  2:56:28,35 
65 75 	Peter  Rasmus  51 	Speedteam Elbe  	M50 9  2:56:28,75 
66 71 	Martin  Köhl  67 	Inlion.com/ERC Hanno 	M30 29 2:56:28,75 
67 147 	Marco  Brünjes  76 	ERC Hannover  		MHK 18 2:56:28,90 
68 348 	Johannes  Gerhards  55 	LC Solbad Ravensberg 	M40 11 2:56:28,95 
69 97 	Goar  Engeländer  52 	Skate Night Paderbor 	M50 10 2:56:29,25 
70 257 	Sven  Schrader  76 	Speedteam Elbe  	MHK 19 2:57:17,10 
71 366 	Heiko  Klipstein  69 	SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	M30 30 2:57:26,70 
72 334 	Rainer Lingelbach-Hasch  60 Halstenbecker TS 	M40 12 2:57:30,00 
73 80 	Thomas  Kraack  61 	IGAS Wendland  		M40 13 2:58:02,55 
74 328 	Uwe  Baumgarten  69 	Speedteam-Elbe  	M30 31 2:58:19,10 
75 274 	Christian  Richter  73 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	MHK 20 2:58:19,40 
76 79 	Bernd  Schlotte  42 	Berliner TSC  		M60 2  2:58:20,15 
77 261 	Werner  Plaumann  41	Halstenbecker Turner 	M60 3  2:58:20,35 
78 333 	Jürgen  Schnepf  53 	TF Feuerbach  		M40 14 2:58:21,05 
79 350 	Martin  Lutomski  70 	SCC-Xspeedteam Berlin 	M30 32 2:58:25,60 
80 210 	Peter  Oberst  68 	CST Köln  		M30 33 2:59:48,05 
81 149 	Reinhard  Reiter  56 	TSV B-W 65Schwedt  	M40 15 3:00:58,45 
82 207 	Max  Paas  39 		D.I.V./SSV Dhünn  	M60 4  3:03:16,70 
83 46 	Lars  Harbeck  68 	Speedteam-Elbe  	M30 34 3:03:40,20 
84 206 	Heiko  Holzhause  72 	RSV Blau-Weiß Gera  	M30 35 3:05:54,25 
85 254 	Erwin  Ringhoff  61 	LC Solbad Ravensberg 	M40 16 3:05:54,60 
86 365 	Eberhard Eschlauer-Hefter  47 RSC Emden  	M50 11 3:06:32,30 
87 15 	Detlef  Boick  63 	IGAS Wendland  		M30 36 3:06:32,45 
88 172 	Günter  Rohleder  54 	RSV Blau -Weiß Gera  	M40 17 3:06:49,75 
89 408 	Erik  Sunder  83 	Kölner Rollmöpse/Bun 	MHK 21 3:07:05,50 
90 383 	Jörg  Ruminski  64 	SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	M30 37 3:07:05,50 
91 256 	Uwe  Müller  62 	Skate-Team Celle e.V 	M40 18 3:07:05,60 
92 250 	Christian  Heise  58 	LC Solbad Ravensberg 	M40 19 3:07:05,75 
93 174 	Helmut  Flohr  40 	Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 	M60 5  3:07:07,20 
94 538 	Peter  Behrens  39 	RSC Emden  		M60 6  3:07:07,45 
95 362 	Hartmut  Jahnke  42 	WSSV Wilhelmshafen  	M60 7  3:09:24,75 
96 435 	Klaus  Pahl  48 	IGAS Wendland  		M50 12 3:10:31,20 
97 469 	Iwer  Rossen  65 	TriAs Flensburg  	M30 38 3:12:02,40 
98 269 	Klaus  Lehmann  76 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	MHK 22 3:13:51,60 
99 259 	Rolf  Wiesmann  52 	CST Köln  		M50 13 3:16:00,00 
100 12 	Wolfgang  Schröder  67 	CST Köln  		M30 39 3:16:43,65 
101 273 Olaf  Meyer  70 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	M30 40 3:16:44,95 
102 397 Enrico  Würfel  80 	SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	MHK 23 3:17:13,90 
103 396 Lutz  Konzag  59 	SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	M40 20 3:17:24,15 
104 260 Alfons  Modauer  59 	ISC Regensburg  	M40 21 3:17:24,20 
105 54 	Emil  Fenske  35 	SSC Kölner Roll-Möps 	M60 8  3:17:24,50 
106 145 Jürgen  Ketelsen  56 	Master-Team TUS Holt 	M40 22 3:20:00,20 
107 512 Michael  Holz  61  				M40 23 3:20:00,35 
108 385 Holger  Ameling  68 	1. TC Die Bären  	M30 41 3:21:08,15 
109 66 	Peter  Kleiner  45 	CST Köln  		M50 14 3:23:17,45 
110 407 Martin  Klingemann  72 	Skate-Team Celle e.V 	M30 42 3:23:20,80 
111 34 	Hanspeter  Detmer  46 	SSC Kölner Rollmöpse 	M50 15 3:25:41,50 
112 23 	Gerd  Krüger  43 	BSV 92  		M50 16 3:27:18,00 
113 478 Volker  Herting  42 	ERC Hannover  		M60 9  3:28:50,25 
114 197 Martin  Ruhtz  33 	TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Sch 	M60 10 3:33:52,85 
115 212 Dirk  Meishner  61 	Skate-Team Celle e.V 	M40 24 3:35:36,45 
116 43 	Reinhold  Wassmuth  41 	IGAS-Wendland  		M60 11 3:36:30,10 
117 78 	Jürgen  Röhrig  40 	Surf Treff Speedteam 	M60 12 3:39:19,85 
118 72 	Franz  Kana  30 	Seeheim-Jugendheim  	M60 13 3:46:20,85 
119 119 Horst  Kullat  40 	LG Mönchengladbach  	M60 14 3:47:05,20 
120 386 Peter  Knaup v. Gebhardt  70 Skate-Team Celle	M30 43 3:55:23,85 
121 267 Volker  Harth  66 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	M30 44 4:02:38,80 
122 271 Michael  Meding  59 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	M40 25 4:03:08,40 
aufgegeben: 39 Skater
	

MÄNNER Altersklassen

Hauptklasse
2 217 	Kai  Menze  76 		Saab-Salomon Nationa 	MHK 1  2:31:22,80 
3 216 	Tilo  Bock  75 		Saab-Salomon Nationa 	MHK 2  2:32:46,00 
4 373 	David  Hensel  84 	RSV Blau-Weiß Gera  	MHK 3  2:33:11,85 
5 461 	Robert  Hirsch  83	Rollerblade Team  	MHK 4  2:33:23,65 
6 251 	Axel  Hildebrand  82 	IGAS Wendland/Salomo 	MHK 5  2:33:24,10 
9 120 	Alexander  Schmitz  79 	IGAS Wendland  		MHK 6  2:33:24,35 
11 363 	Erik  Liebmann  78 	Saab Salomon Devo Te 	MHK 7  2:33:24,60 
21 146 	Markus  Homann  76 	ISV- Rheine  		MHK 8  2:33:26,30 
23 171 	Marco  Keßler  81 	RSV Blau-Weiß Gera  	MHK 9  2:33:28,65 
24 265 	Thomas  Asmussen  85 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	MHK 10 2:37:19,65 
26 121 	Lutz  Weber  75 	SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	MHK 11 2:37:19,90 
30 387 	Christian  Marx  77 	Kohlen Speed-Team sa 	MHK 12 2:37:20,90 
33 262 	Dirk  Kujat  74 	SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	MHK 13 2:37:24,25 
43 178 	Thomas  Müller  73 	Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 	MHK 14 2:46:09,15 
51 179 	Steven  Zimmermann  78 	Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 	MHK 15 2:50:13,10 
54 203 	Dennis  Lattacz  73 	Speedskater Hildeshe 	MHK 16 2:55:35,30 
57 405 	Hartmut  Weigel  79 	Inlion.com/ST Celle  	MHK 17 2:56:14,75 
67 147 	Marco  Brünjes  76 	ERC Hannover  		MHK 18 2:56:28,90 
70 257 	Sven  Schrader  76 	Speedteam Elbe  	MHK 19 2:57:17,10 
75 274 	Christian  Richter  73 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	MHK 20 2:58:19,40 
89 408 	Erik  Sunder  83 	Kölner Rollmöpse/Bun 	MHK 21 3:07:05,50 
98 269 	Klaus  Lehmann  76 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	MHK 22 3:13:51,60 
102 397 Enrico  Würfel  80 	SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	MHK 23 3:17:13,90 
aufgegeben: 1 Skater

M30
1 215 	Andreas  Andruleit  63 	Saab-Salomon Nationa 	M30 1  2:31:05,35 
7 347 	Olo  Flohr  66 		Powerslide Racing-Te 	M30 2  2:33:24,15 
8 329 	Tommy  Ulbrich  70 	Powerslide-Racing-Te 	M30 3  2:33:24,30 
12 331 	Rainer  Wursthorn  68 	Hot Wheels Schwennin 	M30 4  2:33:24,70 
13 177 	Rainer  Arnold  71 	Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 	M30 5  2:33:24,70 
14 351 	Thilo  Ohrmundt  67 	Speedteam Elbe/Mogem 	M30 6  2:33:24,75 
15 81 	Andreas  Turrek  71 	Surftreff-Speedteam  	M30 7  2:33:25,15 
16 21 	Thomas  Ladener  65 	CST Köln/VERDUCCI  	M30 8  2:33:25,15 
17 82 	Robert  Waack  67 	SCC-X-Speed-Topten T 	M30 9  2:33:25,15 
20 536 	Maximilian  Klaus  64 	Proskate Munich  	M30 10 2:33:26,25 
22 361 	Bert  Burmester  66 	IGAS Wendland  		M30 11 2:33:27,85 
31 204 	Tobias  Thau  72 	Speedskater Hildeshe 	M30 12 2:37:21,25 
32 202 	Carsten  Popielas  68 	Speedskater Hildeshe 	M30 13 2:37:22,90 
34 270 	Thomas  Martens  67 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	M30 14 2:37:25,65 
35 170 	Matthias  Hommel  71 	RSV Blau-Weiß Gera  	M30 15 2:37:27,50 
37 398 	Christof  Hurschler  63 Powerslide  		M30 16 2:43:17,45 
38 253 	Lutz  Vogel  68 	SCC-X-Speed-Topten T 	M30 17 2:45:29,30 
39 349 	Thomas  Oertel  72 	Speedteam Elbe  	M30 18 2:46:05,45 
42 62 	Olaf  Kotva  67 	Rexton SpeedTeam/SCC 	M30 19 2:46:07,60 
44 409 	Christian  Kraus  68 	ISC Regensburg  	M30 20 2:46:10,75 
45 470 	Olaf  Hermann  63  	ST Celle		M30 21 2:49:31,15 
46 445 	Andreas  Neubauer  67 	Trias Flensburg  	M30 22 2:49:31,45 
47 327 	Gerd  Murmann  66 	TAV  			M30 23 2:49:31,55 
48 3 	Michael  Gärtner  70 	Skate-Team-Celle  	M30 24 2:49:33,90 
50 526 	Thomas  Murmann  68 	Sportpark Ennert/TAV 	M30 25 2:49:34,25 
53 413 	Marc  Lange  68 	Skater-Point Karlsru 	M30 26 2:53:00,60 
55 199 	Dirk  Wylezol  63 	Speedteam Elbe/ENDO- 	M30 27 2:55:35,35 
63 200 	Lars  Becke  71 	Skate Night PB e.V.  	M30 28 2:56:28,10 
66 71 	Martin  Köhl  67 	Inlion.com/ERC Hanno 	M30 29 2:56:28,75 
71 366 	Heiko  Klipstein  69 	SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	M30 30 2:57:26,70 
74 328 	Uwe  Baumgarten  69 	Speedteam-Elbe  	M30 31 2:58:19,10 
79 350 	Martin  Lutomski  70 	SCC-Xspeedteam Berlin 	M30 32 2:58:25,60 
80 210 	Peter  Oberst  68 	CST Köln  		M30 33 2:59:48,05 
83 46 	Lars  Harbeck  68 	Speedteam-Elbe  	M30 34 3:03:40,20 
84 206 	Heiko  Holzhause  72 	RSV Blau-Weiß Gera  	M30 35 3:05:54,25 
87 15 	Detlef  Boick  63 	IGAS Wendland  		M30 36 3:06:32,45 
90 383 	Jörg  Ruminski  64 	SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	M30 37 3:07:05,50 
97 469 	Iwer  Rossen  65 	TriAs Flensburg  	M30 38 3:12:02,40 
100 12 	Wolfgang  Schröder  67 	CST Köln  		M30 39 3:16:43,65 
101 273 Olaf  Meyer  70 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	M30 40 3:16:44,95 
108 385 Holger  Ameling  68 	1. TC Die Bären  	M30 41 3:21:08,15 
110 407 Martin  Klingemann  72 	Skate-Team Celle e.V 	M30 42 3:23:20,80 
120 386 Peter  Knaup v. Gebhardt  70 Skate-Team Celle	M30 43 3:55:23,85 
121 267 Volker  Harth  66 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	M30 44 4:02:38,80 
aufgegeben: 15 Skater

M40
10 412 	Ulrich  Dotter  58 	ISC Regensburg/Rolle 	M40 1  2:33:24,40 
18 330 	Jörg  Besch  57 	Hot Wheels Schwennin 	M40 2  2:33:25,75 
19 263 	Jörg  Kammler  62 	SCC-X-Speed-Topten T 	M40 3  2:33:25,85 
27 410 	Giso  Merkl  57 	ISC Regensburg  	M40 4  2:37:20,15 
28 77 	Ulrich  Schertl  59 	RC Amor Hamm e.V.  	M40 5  2:37:20,40 
29 208 	Thomas  Rumpf  62 	Skate-Team Celle e.V 	M40 6  2:37:20,75 
36 83 	Robert  Ameln  58 	IGAS Wendland  		M40 7  2:37:28,10 
52 30 	Thorsten  Rogalla  61 	Trias Flensburg/Nord 	M40 8  2:53:00,55 
56 169 	Masoud  Pirwayssian  62 ERC-Hannover  		M40 9  2:56:14,45 
58 252 	Thomas  Veltmann  59 	ISV Rheine  		M40 10 2:56:16,40 
68 348 	Johannes  Gerhards  55 	LC Solbad Ravensberg 	M40 11 2:56:28,95 

72 334 	Rainer Lingelbach-Hasch  60 Halstenbecker TS 	M40 12 2:57:30,00 
73 80 	Thomas  Kraack  61 	IGAS Wendland  		M40 13 2:58:02,55 
78 333 	Jürgen  Schnepf  53 	TF Feuerbach  		M40 14 2:58:21,05 
81 149 	Reinhard  Reiter  56 	TSV B-W 65Schwedt  	M40 15 3:00:58,45 
85 254 	Erwin  Ringhoff  61 	LC Solbad Ravensberg 	M40 16 3:05:54,60 
88 172 	Günter  Rohleder  54 	RSV Blau -Weiß Gera  	M40 17 3:06:49,75 
91 256 	Uwe  Müller  62 	Skate-Team Celle e.V 	M40 18 3:07:05,60 
92 250 	Christian  Heise  58 	LC Solbad Ravensberg 	M40 19 3:07:05,75 
103 396 Lutz  Konzag  59 	SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	M40 20 3:17:24,15 
104 260 Alfons  Modauer  59 	ISC Regensburg  	M40 21 3:17:24,20 
106 145 Jürgen  Ketelsen  56 	Master-Team TUS Holt 	M40 22 3:20:00,20 
107 512 Michael  Holz  61  				M40 23 3:20:00,35 
115 212 Dirk  Meishner  61 	Skate-Team Celle e.V 	M40 24 3:35:36,45 
122 271 Michael  Meding  59 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	M40 25 4:03:08,40 
aufgegeben: 12 Skater

M50
25 335 	Albrecht  Bauer  50 	SF-Tuttlingen  		M50 1  2:37:19,80 
40 24 	Walter  Liebertz  50 	IGAS Wendland  		M50 2  2:46:05,70 
41 173 	Rainer  Rudolph  46 	Skate-Team Celle e.V 	M50 3  2:46:06,00 
49 40 	Wolfgang  Harling  46 	eins30.de/TNS Frankf 	M50 4  2:49:34,00 
59 58 	Manfred  Keller  50 	Speed-Team-Stuttgart 	M50 5  2:56:26,55 
61 64 	Jürgen  Walthes  49 	ISV Rheine  		M50 6  2:56:27,45 
62 446 	Jörg  Waßmann  52 	Wilhelmshavener SSV 	M50 7  2:56:27,70 
64 175 	Roman  Laubhan  52 	Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 	M50 8  2:56:28,35 
65 75 	Peter  Rasmus  51 	Speedteam Elbe  	M50 9  2:56:28,75 
69 97 	Goar  Engeländer  52 	Skate Night Paderbor 	M50 10 2:56:29,25 
86 365 	Eberhard Eschlauer-Hefter  47 RSC Emden  	M50 11 3:06:32,30 
96 435 	Klaus  Pahl  48 	IGAS Wendland  		M50 12 3:10:31,20 
99 259 	Rolf  Wiesmann  52 	CST Köln  		M50 13 3:16:00,00 
109 66 	Peter  Kleiner  45 	CST Köln  		M50 14 3:23:17,45 
111 34 	Hanspeter  Detmer  46 	SSC Kölner Rollmöpse 	M50 15 3:25:41,50 
112 23 	Gerd  Krüger  43 	BSV 92  		M50 16 3:27:18,00 
aufgegeben: 6 Skater

M60
60 38 	Heinz-Peter  Kattau  40 RSC Emden  		M60 1  2:56:27,05 
76 79 	Bernd  Schlotte  42 	Berliner TSC  		M60 2  2:58:20,15 
77 261 	Werner  Plaumann  41	Halstenbecker Turner 	M60 3  2:58:20,35 
82 207 	Max  Paas  39 		D.I.V./SSV Dhünn  	M60 4  3:03:16,70 
93 174 	Helmut  Flohr  40 	Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 	M60 5  3:07:07,20 
94 538 	Peter  Behrens  39 	RSC Emden  		M60 6  3:07:07,45 
95 362 	Hartmut  Jahnke  42 	WSSV Wilhelmshafen  	M60 7  3:09:24,75 
105 54 	Emil  Fenske  35 	SSC Kölner Roll-Möps 	M60 8  3:17:24,50 
113 478 Volker  Herting  42 	ERC Hannover  		M60 9  3:28:50,25 
114 197 Martin  Ruhtz  33 	TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Sch 	M60 10 3:33:52,85 
116 43 	Reinhold  Wassmuth  41 	IGAS-Wendland  		M60 11 3:36:30,10 
117 78 	Jürgen  Röhrig  40 	Surf Treff Speedteam 	M60 12 3:39:19,85 
118 72 	Franz  Kana  30 	Seeheim-Jugendheim  	M60 13 3:46:20,85 
119 119 Horst  Kullat  40 	LG Mönchengladbach  	M60 14 3:47:05,20 
aufgegeben: 5 Skater


 Frauen gesamt

1 219 	Sabine  Clas  79 	Saab-Salomon Nationa 	WHK 1  2:51:03,05 
2 388 	Beate  Förster  75 	Powerslide-Racing-Te 	WHK 2  2:51:06,55 
3 218 	Stephanie  Pipke  67 	Saab-Salomon Devo Te 	W30 1  2:51:07,25 
4 286 	Yvonne  Hommel  75 	Skate-Team Celle e.V 	WHK 3  2:55:14,10 
5 279 	Maike  Thode  74 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	WHK 4  2:56:29,55 
6 123 	Katrin  Anslik  69 	Skate-Team- Celle/in 	W30 2  2:58:13,90 
7 367 	Liane  Witt  51 	IGAS Wendland  		W50 1  2:58:15,95 
8 284 	Steffie  Alscher  69 	CST Köln  		W30 3  2:58:16,30 
9 281 	Susanne  Lösche  72 	Speedteam Elbe  	W30 4  2:58:16,40 
10 19 	Kathleen  Zimmer  73 	SCC XSpeed-Team Berl 	WHK 5  2:58:17,25 
11 181 	Anika  Etzrodt  83 	RSV Blau-Weiß Gera  	WHK 6  2:58:20,15 
12 501 	Anja  Matthes  71 	BGGG  			W30 5  3:02:11,15 
13 84 	Janina  Tokarz  83 	IGAS Wendland  		WHK 7  3:16:24,10 
14 223	Marie  Eggersglüss  67 	SCC-XSpeed-Team Berl 	W30 6  3:17:05,65 
15 336 	Heike  Prochazka  61 	SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	W40 1  3:17:05,75 
16 300 	Karin  Stangl  56 	ISC Regensburg  	W40 2  3:17:06,45 
17 99 	Daniela  Müller  68 	SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	W30 7  3:17:06,55 
18 283 	Isabell  Gradert  84 	Skate-Team Celle e.V 	WHK 8  3:18:12,00 
19 500 	Beate  Hart  63 	TNS-Frankfurt  		W30 8  3:18:12,45 
20 375 	Renate  Leverkus  56 	B.T.V.-Ronsdorf Grab 	W40 3  3:18:14,10 
21 85 	Anne  Draeger  73 	Inlion.com/ERC Hanno 	WHK 9  3:18:14,80 
22 280 	Birgit  Weber  67 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	W30 9  3:18:18,75 
23 25 	Petra  Liebertz  60 	IGAS Wendland  		W40 4  3:20:35,05 
24 8 	Jenny  Schweighoefer  58 SCC XSpeed-Team Berl 	W40 5  3:22:26,50 
25 276 	Andrea  Gauger  74 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	WHK 10 3:23:43,20 
26 278 	Dr.  Stehle  62 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	W40 6  3:23:44,55 
27 33 	Monika  Kattenbusch  58 Dortmund  		W40 7  3:23:46,05 
28 277	Martina  Hannig  67 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	W30 10 3:28:53,70 
29 337 	Susanne  Sukrow  49 	SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	W50 2  3:47:43,70 
30 180 	Andrea  Lohr  66 	Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 	W30 11 3:48:26,45 
31 42 	Arnhild  Grünberg  44 	IGAS-Wendland  		W50 3  3:54:58,55 
32 282 	Christhild-E. Nolte  54 Skate-Team Celle e.V 	W40 8  3:54:59,40 
33 390 	Cecili  Knaup v. Gebhardt  71 Skate-Team Celle	W30 12 3:54:59,40 
34 389 	Elfriede  Hecker  38 	TF Feuerbach  		W60 1  3:54:59,55 
35 287 	Brigitte  Weigel  49 	Skate-Team Celle	W50 4  3:55:04,90 
36 551 	Annette  Glöckner  71 	Speedteam-Elbe  	W30 13 3:57:29,65 
aufgegeben: 6 Skaterinnen


 Frauen Altersklassen

Hauptklasse
1 219 	Sabine  Clas  79 	Saab-Salomon Nationa 	WHK 1  2:51:03,05 
2 388 	Beate  Förster  75 	Powerslide-Racing-Te 	WHK 2  2:51:06,55 
4 286 	Yvonne  Hommel  75 	Skate-Team Celle e.V 	WHK 3  2:55:14,10 
5 279 	Maike  Thode  74 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	WHK 4  2:56:29,55 
10 19 	Kathleen  Zimmer  73 	SCC XSpeed-Team Berl 	WHK 5  2:58:17,25 
11 181 	Anika  Etzrodt  83 	RSV Blau-Weiß Gera  	WHK 6  2:58:20,15 
13 84 	Janina  Tokarz  83 	IGAS Wendland  		WHK 7  3:16:24,10 
18 283 	Isabell  Gradert  84 	Skate-Team Celle e.V 	WHK 8  3:18:12,00 
21 85 	Anne  Draeger  73 	Inlion.com/ERC Hanno 	WHK 9  3:18:14,80 
25 276 	Andrea  Gauger  74 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	WHK 10 3:23:43,20 
aufgegeben: 1 Skaterin

 W30
3 218 	Stephanie  Pipke  67 	Saab-Salomon Devo Te 	W30 1  2:51:07,25 
6 123 	Katrin  Anslik  69 	Skate-Team- Celle/in 	W30 2  2:58:13,90 
8 284 	Steffie  Alscher  69 	CST Köln  		W30 3  2:58:16,30 
9 281 	Susanne  Lösche  72 	Speedteam Elbe  	W30 4  2:58:16,40 
12 501 	Anja  Matthes  71 	BGGG  			W30 5  3:02:11,15 
14 223	Marie  Eggersglüss  67 	SCC-XSpeed-Team Berl 	W30 6  3:17:05,65 
17 99 	Daniela  Müller  68 	SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	W30 7  3:17:06,55 
19 500 	Beate  Hart  63 	TNS-Frankfurt  		W30 8  3:18:12,45 
22 280 	Birgit  Weber  67 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	W30 9  3:18:18,75 
28 277	Martina  Hannig  67 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	W30 10 3:28:53,70 
30 180 	Andrea  Lohr  66 	Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 	W30 11 3:48:26,45 
33 390 	Cecili  Knaup v. Gebhardt  71 Skate-Team Celle	W30 12 3:54:59,40 
36 551 	Annette  Glöckner  71 	Speedteam-Elbe  	W30 13 3:57:29,65 
aufgegeben: 3 Skaterinnen

 W40
15 336 	Heike  Prochazka  61 	SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	W40 1  3:17:05,75 
16 300 	Karin  Stangl  56 	ISC Regensburg  	W40 2  3:17:06,45 
20 375 	Renate  Leverkus  56 	B.T.V.-Ronsdorf Grab 	W40 3  3:18:14,10 
23 25 	Petra  Liebertz  60 	IGAS Wendland  		W40 4  3:20:35,05 
24 8 	Jenny  Schweighoefer  58 SCC XSpeed-Team Berl 	W40 5  3:22:26,50 
26 278 	Dr.  Stehle  62 	SPEED-TEAM-KIEL  	W40 6  3:23:44,55 
27 33 	Monika  Kattenbusch  58 Dortmund  		W40 7  3:23:46,05 
32 282 	Christhild-E. Nolte  54 Skate-Team Celle e.V 	W40 8  3:54:59,40 
aufgegeben: 1 Skaterin

W50
7 367 	Liane  Witt  51 	IGAS Wendland  		W50 1  2:58:15,95 
29 337 	Susanne  Sukrow  49 	SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	W50 2  3:47:43,70 
31 42 	Arnhild  Grünberg  44 	IGAS-Wendland  		W50 3  3:54:58,55 
35 287 	Brigitte  Weigel  49 	Skate-Team Celle	W50 4  3:55:04,90 
aufgegeben: 0

W60
34 389 	Elfriede  Hecker  38 	TF Feuerbach  		W60 1  3:54:59,55 
aufgegeben: 1 Skaterin

Doppel-Marathon Fitness

MÄNNER Hauptklasse
6 535 	Marko  Rogulic  73  					MHK 1  2:53:00,60 
7 304 	Jan-Hendrik  Nielszarski  79	Bremer-Skate-Connect 	MHK 2  2:53:38,70 
15 472  Michael Vetter  81 		Wilhelmshavener SSV  	MHK 3  3:03:17,55 
40 440 	Manuel  Trittel  85 		IGAS Wendland  		MHK 4  3:23:10,40 
41 130 	Christian  Vohsen  73 		LG Mönchengladbach  	MHK 5  3:23:11,05 

M30
2 464 	Andreas  Schnegg  68  					M30 1  2:46:06,65 
3 513 	Jens  Heeren  67 		Bremer Skate Connect 	M30 2  2:49:31,35 
4 508 	Ralf  Ziegler  66 		SCC-XSpeed-Team Berl 	M30 3  2:49:37,50 
8 70 	Michael  Milk  69 		eins30.de/BGGG  	M30 4  2:56:27,60 
10 124 	Michael  Striewe  63 		Lg Osttünnen  		M30 5  2:56:31,70 
11 60 	Frank  Bensing  71 		speedteam alzenau e. 	M30 6  2:57:23,55 
19 152 	Michael  Pudeck  63 		I-S-T Schaumburg  	M30 7  3:07:08,80 
20 539 	Ralf  Grimm  65  					M30 8  3:07:12,45 
21 57 	Matthias  Völker  68 		speedteam alzenau e. 	M30 9  3:07:13,50 
22 473 	Dirk  Thaysen  69 		TRIAS  			M30 10 3:12:01,95 
23 352 	Mathias  Dehm  66 		Speedteam Alzenau/TN 	M30 11 3:12:43,25 
26 507 	Markus  Kornblum  72 		SCC XSpeed Team BLN  	M30 12 3:15:10,20 
27 418 	Manfred  Ruthe  66 		TV Scheeßel 		M30 13 3:17:16,05 
28 399 	Olaf  Schwarz  70 		Rissener SV  		M30 14 3:17:22,45 
32 231 	Norbert  Förster  68 		d.r.s.i.  		M30 15 3:17:25,05 
33 449 	Roger  Mittelstädt  65 		eins30.de/TNS FFM  	M30 16 3:19:59,65 
34 499 	Frank  Richter  68  					M30 17 3:20:00,25 
35 89 	Thomas  Meyer  63 		Hamburg  		M30 18 3:21:07,20 
38 129 	Axel  Böhmer  64 		LG Mönchengladbach  	M30 19 3:23:07,90 
39 125 	Hanno  Krüger  67 		LG Mönchengladbach  	M30 20 3:23:09,45 
42 128 	Michael  Wacker  72 		LG Mönchengladbach  	M30 21 3:23:14,70 
44 39 	Jens  Leonhardt  64 		MTV Celle  		M30 22 3:23:16,15 
46 133 	Markus  Schmid  66 		Inlineschule-Odenwal 	M30 23 3:23:20,95 
47 229 	Uwe  Lambers  64 		BGS Uelzen  		M30 24 3:23:21,55 
53 447 	Sandro  Puls  71 		d.r.s.i.  		M30 25 3:28:47,50 
54 376 	Thorsten  Kiese  67 		SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	M30 26 3:28:50,05 
59 290 	Ralf  Lilischkis  70 		Hannover  		M30 27 3:32:34,40 
60 55 	Matthias  Engel  68 		MTV Bornum am Harz  	M30 28 3:33:16,25 
62 86 	Marcus  Soltwedel  67 		d.r.s.i.  		M30 29 3:33:54,05 
70 545 	Andres  Kickum  70  					M30 30 3:46:20,65 
72 297 	Heiko  Vogel  63 		TNS Frankfurt/M.  	M30 31 3:46:52,10 
74 150 	Marko  Wunsch  67 		SV Lemgow-Dangensdorf 	M30 32 3:49:52,10 
77 543 	Arne  Wellßow  66 		Speed-Team-Kiel  	M30 33 4:03:08,45 

M40 
1 530 	Lutz  Ellinger  61 		SCCXSpeed-Team Berl. 	M40 1  2:37:19,95 
5 514 	Ludger  Kohake  54 		Bremer Skate Connec. 	M40 2  2:49:37,50 
9 465 	Bernd  Kräft  60 		Bremer Eisverein  	M40 3  2:56:29,00 
13 288 	Friedrich  Stolzenburg  58 	Hamburg  		M40 4  2:58:19,95 
14 421 	Igor  Filatow  53 		Leipzig  		M40 5  2:58:24,55 
24 155 	Dr.  Höfler  60 		SG LVB  		M40 6  3:12:47,20 
29 338 	Bernd  Friedrich  58 		Hamburg  		M40 7  3:17:22,65 
30 291 	Rainer  Wolff  62 		Sportspaß  		M40 8  3:17:23,15 
31 132 	Bernhard  Kunkel  56 		eins30.de/BGGG  	M40 9  3:17:23,25 
36 230 	Klaus  Bergen  54 		FV Wallau  		M40 10 3:21:08,65 
37 103 	Kai-Uwe  Brox  60 		SCC-X-Speed-Team Ber 	M40 11 3:21:12,25 
43 126 	Andre  Lorenz  59 		LG Mönchengladbach  	M40 12 3:23:15,30 
45 302 	Hans-Werner  Behringer  55 	Spiridon Oldesloe  	M40 13 3:23:17,70 
48 2 	Werner  Kaminski  56 		speedteam alzenau e. 	M40 14 3:23:23,05 
49 448 	Peter  Mauritz  56 		Lübeck  		M40 15 3:26:42,95 
51 127 	Peter  Jaeger  62 		LG Mönchengladbach  	M40 16 3:27:19,15 
52 102 	Jürgen  Pinkall  57 		TUS Bothel  		M40 17 3:28:46,75 
56 153 	Heinz  Brunthaler  56 		speedteam alzenau e. 	M40 18 3:28:52,65 
57 293 	Uwe  Schöneck  57 		Four Wheel Drive  	M40 19 3:28:55,70 
61 495 	Hans  Marien  55  					M40 20 3:33:52,70 
63 423 	Detlev  Hildenhagen  59 	Göttingen  		M40 21 3:33:54,30 
65 419 	Herbert  Krämer  55 		LT Karben  		M40 22 3:39:21,25 
68 299 	Stephan  Marschall  61 		Berlin  		M40 23 3:39:23,95 
69 548 	Dietmar  Schmitz  58 		Team Schmitz  		M40 24 3:40:46,85 
75 227 	Sylvio  Harm  61 		Just for Fun  		M40 25 3:55:51,85 
76 225 	Falk  Müller  62 		Just for Fun  		M40 26 3:55:51,95 
78 104 	Thomas  Pahnke  62 		SC Rönnau  		M40 27 4:06:38,45 
80 224 	Dr.  Müller  60 		Hamburg  		M40 28 4:13:09,00 
81 292 	Ingo  Eichinger  62 		Hamburg  		M40 29 4:15:42,65 
82 424 	Dr.  Czech  56 			Dresden  		M40 30 4:48:16,00 

M50
16 90 	Bernd  Schild  50 		Fun Skater Krefeld  	M50 1  3:07:04,20 
17 228 	Hans-Jürgen  Oertelt  50 	Bremer-Skate-Connect 	M50 2  3:07:05,60 
18 131 	Edgar  Mumme  51 		Hildesheim  		M50 3  3:07:07,40 
25 339 	Herbie  Kölle  52 		Bremer-Skate-connect 	M50 4  3:14:31,60 
55 298 	Paul  Dimitz  45 		speedteam alzenau e. 	M50 5  3:28:51,40 
64 27 	Klaus  Holzwarth  48 		Berlin  		M50 6  3:33:54,75 
66 301 	Klaus  Diedrich  50 		Kegelsportverein Pas 	M50 7  3:39:22,90 
67 154 	Werner  Ritter  50 		speedteam alzenau e. 	M50 8  3:39:23,85 
71 463 	Dieter  Schmidt  52 		IGAS Wendland  		M50 9  3:46:20,75 
73 41 	Klaus-Dieter Freudenthal  52 	VfL Böddenstedt  	M50 10 3:48:20,30 
79 65 	Hans-Dieter  Rech  51 		Hannover  		M50 11 4:12:22,65 

M60
12 53 	Dr.  Scholz  42 		Olching  		M60 1  2:58:19,35 
50 87 	Alfons  Gedig  33 		Ski Klub Duisburg  	M60 2  3:27:18,15 
58 438 	Peter  Krohn  39 		Radsport Verein Eich 	M60 3  3:28:55,75 

Frauen Hauptklasse
3 401 	Sandra  Hirsch  80 		Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 	WHK 1  3:18:11,75 
4 378 	Verena  Fiene  75 		Speedskater Hildeshe 	WHK 2  3:18:12,75 
5 6 	Birgit  Diedrich  79 		Pasewalk 		WHK 3  3:18:13,35 
6 5 	Annett  Diedrich  79 		Pasewalk  		WHK 4  3:18:13,45 
7 391 	Katrin  Kinzelbach  77 		Salomon Expert  	WHK 5  3:18:19,75 
10 305 	Claudia  Lilischkis  73 	Verden  		WHK 6  3:20:35,15 
13 136 	Regina  Weiß  78 		eins30.de  		WHK 7  3:23:43,40 
15 183 	Ellen  Abendroth  79 		ERC Hannover 		WHK 8  3:28:52,10 
16 451 	Nicole  Bielefeldt  83 		VfL Bleckede  		WHK 9  3:41:20,70 
19 368 	Bente  Ehlers  80 		SC Rönnau  		WHK 10 3:57:25,65

W30
1 487 	Annette  Schräder  70 		ISC Münster  		W30 1  3:17:07,40 
2 135 	Ursula  Smeets  65 		LG Mönchengladbach  	W30 2  3:18:10,65 
11 533 	Christina  Pauls  72 		MTV Speedskater Hil. 	W30 3  3:22:24,85 
12 63 	Birgit  Wolter  68 		LG-Mönchengladbach  	W30 4  3:22:27,05 
14 400 	Claudia  Prebeck  70 		eins30  		W30 5  3:23:43,80 
17 233 	Annett  Koch  67 		Just for Fun  		W30 6  3:50:51,85 
18 20 	Jadranka  Grgic  70 		Köln  			W30 7  3:56:38,95 
20 346 	Ilka  Neidenberger  66 		Hamburg  		W30 8  3:57:29,25 
21 232 	Stefanie  Falkner  67 		Halstenbeker TS  	W30 9  3:57:31,35 
22 306 	Debra  Held  66 Wedel 					W30 10 3:57:32,55 

W40
8 1 	Ilonka  Kaminski  55 		speedteam alzenau e. 	W40 1  3:18:19,75 
9 134 	Doro  Lorenz  57 		LG Mönchengladbach  	W40 2  3:18:20,20